Ochotnicze Straże Pożarne na terenie Powiatu Białostockiego

Dodana: 22 lipiec 2016 10:42

Lp.

Gmina

Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna

1.

Choroszcz

1. Barszczewo

Prezes – Krzysztof Konicki

2. Choroszcz

Prezes – Krzysztof Kraśnicki

3. Izbiszcze

Prezes – Piotr Silwonik

4. Klepacze

Prezes – Antoni Ostrowski

5. Kruszewo

Prezes – Władysław Sokół

6. Pańki

Prezes – Andrzej Kościuczyk

7. Rogowo

Prezes – Krzysztof Kozłowski

8. Rogówek

Prezes – Wiesław Zinówko

9. Złotoria

Prezes – Albin Milewski

10. Żółtki

Prezes – Wojciech Grzybko

2.

Czarna Białostocka

1. Brzozówka Ziemiańska

Prezes – Bogdan Radziwoński

2. Czarna Białostocka

Prezes – Wiesław Siedlecki

3. Czarna Wieś Kościelna

Prezes – Krzysztof Horba

4. Łapczyn

Prezes – Marian Piktel

5. Oleszkowo

Prezes – Jacek Skobodziński

6. Wólka Ratowiecka

Prezes – Wiesław Fiedosiuk

7. Zdroje

Prezes – Grzegorz Drobniuch

3.

Dobrzyniewo Duże

1. Dobrzyniewo Duże

Prezes – Paweł Dobrogowski

2. -

3. Kozińce

Prezes – Dariusz Pigiel

4. Letniki

Prezes – Krystian Dzienis

5. Pogorzałki

Prezes – Robert Dudziński

4.

Gródek

1. Bobrowniki

Prezes –Jan Bilkiewicz

2. Gródek

Prezes – Michał Cywoniuk

3. -

4. -

5. Podozierany

Prezes – Jerzy Bielenia

6. Załuki

Prezes – Rafał Koronkiewicz

5.

Juchnowiec Kościelny

1. Biele

Prezes – Leszek Kuczyński

2. Czerewki

Prezes – Bogdan Pruszyński

3. Dorożki

Prezes – Witold Wojszko

4. Hermanówka

Prezes – Antoni Bućko

5. Hołówki Duże

Prezes – Tomasz Gaiński

6. Hołówki Małe

Prezes – Marek Opryszczko

7. Janowicze

Prezes – Krzysztof Kazuczyk

8. Juchnowiec Dolny

Prezes – Stanisław Szczytko

9. Kleosin

Prezes – Janusz Walerowski

10. Koplany

Prezes – Wojciech Zajkowski

11. Lewickie

Prezes – Henryk Silwon

12. Szerenosy

Prezes – Stanisław Szerenos

13. Tryczówka

Prezes – Henryk Jóźwik

14. Wojszki

Prezes – Jan Bruczko

15. Złotniki

Prezes – Wiktor Antoniuk

6.

Łapy

1. Bokiny

Prezes – Piotr Herman

2. Łapy

Prezes – Zbigniew Jurkian

3. Łupianka Stara

Prezes – Krzysztof Łupiński

4. Uhowo

Prezes – Daniel Koszczuk

5. Daniłowo Duże

Prezes – Zbigniew Stawierej

6. Płonka Kościelna

Prezes – Grzegorz Łupiński

7. Łapy-Dębowina

Prezes – Mariusz Kostyra

7.

Michałowo

1. Bondary

Prezes – Jerzy Stocki

2. Jałówka

Prezes – Roman Mielko

3. -

4. Michałowo

Prezes – Tadeusz Juchimowicz

5. Nowa Wola

Prezes – Eugeniusz Niedźwiedź

6. -

7. Szymki

Prezes – Krzysztof Urwan

8. -

8.

Poświętne

1. Brzozowo Stare

2. Grochy

Prezes – Wojciech Feliks Roszkowski

3. Kamińskie Jaśki

4. Liza Stara

5. -

6. Pietkowo

Prezes – Robert Kusielczuk

7. Poświętne

Prezes – Mieczysław Zawadzki

8. Wilkowo Stare

Prezes – Przemysław Warpechowski

9.

Supraśl

1. Ogrodniczki

Prezes – Jolanta Matejczuk

2. Sokołda

Prezes – Dariusz Antonowicz

3. Supraśl

Prezes – Krzysztof Kwasiborski

10.

Suraż

1. Kowale

Prezes – Mirosław Motoszko

2. Rynki

3. Suraż

Prezes – Grzegosz Kłosko

4. Zawyki

Prezes – Piotr Owczarczuk

5. Zimnochy

Prezes – Cezary Leszczyński

11.

Turośń Kościelna

1. Chodory

Prezes – Karol Mieszkowicz

2. Iwanówka

Prezes – Grzegorz Bukłaha

3. Turośń Kościelna

Prezes – Artur Juszczuk

4. Borowskie Michały

Prezes – Franciszek Borowski

5. Turośń Dolna

Prezes – Antoni Fiedorczuk

6. Niewodnica Korycka

Prezes – Paweł Gołembicki

7. Borowskie Olki

Prezes – Grzegorz Matysiuk

12.

Tykocin

1. Jeżewo Stare

Prezes – Marek Rzędzian

2. Łopuchowo

Prezes – Mikołaj Sokólski

3. Nieciece

Prezes – Tadeusz Powichrowski

4. Pajewo

Prezes – Tomasz Nartowicz

5. Piaski

Prezes – Grzegorz Zubrzycki

6. Radule

Prezes – Tomasz Hrynaszewski

7. Rzędziany

Prezes – Łukasz Rzędzian

8. Saniki

Prezes – Romuald Beckiel

9. Sawino

Prezes – Franciszek Kowalewski

10. Siekierki

Prezes – Witold Stanisław Ostrowski

11. Sierki

Prezes – Mieczysław Pańkowski

12. Tykocin

Prezes – Tadeusz Kwiatkowski

13.

Wasilków

1. Dąbrówki

Prezes – Andrzej Szpakowski

2. Jurowce

Prezes - Bogusław Lewkowicz

3. Nowodworce

Prezes – Wojciech Domanowski

4. Studzianki

Prezes – Artur Bułynko

5. Wasilków

Prezes – Michał Król

14.

Zabłudów

1. Kudrycze

Prezes – Jarosław Lul

2. Pawły

Prezes – Anatol Siergiejuk

3. Zabłudów

Prezes – Jarosław Kazimierczuk

4. Ciełuszki

Prezes- Piotr Waryluk

5. Folwarki Wielki

Prezes – Antoni Jakubowski

6. -

7. -

8. Krynickie

Prezes – Marcin Oblacewicz

9. Nowosady

Prezes – Andrzej Babul

10. -

11. Rafałówka

Prezes – Czesław Prus

12. Ryłoby

Prezes – Eugeniusz Aleksiejuk

13. Rzepniki

Prezes – Wacław Tarasiuk

14. Żuki

Prezes – Adam Węckowski

15.

Zawady

1. Zawady

Prezes – Jarosław Wądołowski